Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BROAD LANE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.2%
Price Change
+£327,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+73.2%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Detached
+£327,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£447,500
+44.4%
Sold on 14 May 2007
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7AG
← Back to All Properties