Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
195, RUNLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.7%
Price Change
-£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-30.7%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+8.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 16 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1TX
← Back to All Properties