Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, STARLING MEWS, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+13.6%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+69.2%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+19.3%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7AJ
← Back to All Properties