Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, SANDHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.3%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+82.3%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+20.8%
Sold on 6 June 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 7 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GU
← Back to All Properties