Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, WARREN AVENUE, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 8NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,950
Last Sold Price
6 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£71,950
+19.9%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+31.7%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,448 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,552
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 8NP
← Back to All Properties