18, RAILWAY TERRACE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW18 3EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£248,000+4.4%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+13.1%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 2 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1