3, HEATON FOLD LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD1 4JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.2%
Price Change
-£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£71,000-43.2%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
-£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+278.8%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+32.0%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1