Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FIELD VIEW GARDENS, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£234,000
+75.9%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+19.8%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 11 October 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9LS
← Back to All Properties