Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RIPON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+25.7%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+21.1%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 6 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7NL
← Back to All Properties