Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HOLLY COURT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 3TW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+8.8%
Sold on 30 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
+50.0%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-9.5%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+133.3%
Sold on 15 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 3TW
← Back to All Properties