Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ELMWOOD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£12,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.0%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£12,000
-50.0%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,000
+46.3%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£7,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,400
+72.6%
Sold on 5 January 1999
Terraced
+£6,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4BP
← Back to All Properties