Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KINSON WAY, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,386
Last Sold Price
23 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.8%
Price Change
-£71,614 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,386
-35.8%
Sold on 23 March 2026
Terraced
-£71,614 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
-2.9%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,000
Sold on 22 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2FB
← Back to All Properties