Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ORMSCLIFFE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 8ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+34.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+46.4%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+60.1%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 8ST
← Back to All Properties