153, COTMANHAY ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 8QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,500+39.0%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+17.6%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+183.3%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1