Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CRANLEIGH DRIVE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 8NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+18.6%
Sold on 30 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£442,500
+4.1%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 3 April 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 8NZ
← Back to All Properties