Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DE LACY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
-14.8%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
+18.8%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+129.9%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2DD
← Back to All Properties