Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LEEK ROAD, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 3HX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,250
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£111,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£386,250
+40.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£111,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+31.0%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+133.3%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+5.9%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3HX
← Back to All Properties