Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, COLLETON DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 0AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+24.6%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+102.9%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 0AX
← Back to All Properties