Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, MORNING STAR ROAD, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+9.6%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
-1.4%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+5.7%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9AA
← Back to All Properties