Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+50.6%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+29.8%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3FP
← Back to All Properties