17, WOODLAND DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK43 8JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,550
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.2%
Price Change
+£297,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,550+252.2%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£297,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+9.8%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1