2, GIDEONS CLOSE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY3 2HY

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£141,500+31.6%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£107,500-4.7%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,312 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,812+12.9%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£12,862 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950+7.5%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,950+77.8%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,670 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,280+10.1%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,780 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1