Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GRACE FARRANT ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 0ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
-3.9%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+19.7%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,995
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 0ED
← Back to All Properties