Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PROVENCE ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6UW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+80.8%
Sold on 6 March 2007
Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,500
+29.9%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+10.0%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6UW
← Back to All Properties