52, MOREHALL AVENUE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT19 4EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£281,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.9%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£281,000+112.9%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+50.9%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1