Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, AVERY COURT, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 0HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+77.5%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+90.3%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 0HJ
← Back to All Properties