56, BRYAN ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 9BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+142.0%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000-13.8%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+128.6%
Sold on 17 June 1998
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 1 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1