Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HARVEST COURT, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 9QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£289,000
-1.2%
Sold on 12 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+320.9%
Sold on 18 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 19 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 9QY
← Back to All Properties