6, SHREWSBURY ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M43 7NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,150
Last Sold Price
31 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.1%
Price Change
+£55,155 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,150+149.1%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Terraced
+£55,155 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,995+19.3%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1