Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BLISWORTH WAY, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+8.6%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+184.1%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1EH
← Back to All Properties