Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PREMIER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 6NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+54.8%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+32.9%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 6NW
← Back to All Properties