94, SCHOOL STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 9QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,500+30.8%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500+110.3%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+88.9%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 18 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1