Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+61.9%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,000
+20.3%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000
+106.3%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Detached
+£119,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,995
Sold on 1 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5NY
← Back to All Properties