Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, IRONWOOD AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+21.1%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
-1.3%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 17 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2JJ
← Back to All Properties