Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUNNYSIDE, MAY ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 8DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.8%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+178.8%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 8DT
← Back to All Properties