Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, FINCH CLOSE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£193,000
+9.7%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000
+23.9%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
-18.9%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 27 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8JX
← Back to All Properties