47, ELM ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£306,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.6%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£306,000+118.6%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Terraced
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+61.8%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+114.9%
Sold on 12 February 2002
Terraced
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,250
Sold on 23 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1