Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BOWBRIDGE ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 4BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,450
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£17,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,450
+21.3%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+18.8%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+157.0%
Sold on 14 January 2003
Terraced
+£42,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,850
Sold on 15 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 4BZ
← Back to All Properties