Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BROOK VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,500
+18.6%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
-19.7%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+3.5%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,998 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,002
Sold on 21 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5DR
← Back to All Properties