1, MONEY ASH ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 9QL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.8%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+107.8%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,500+49.2%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+17.3%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+41.0%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1