Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WOODLANDS PLACE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£519,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£261,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£519,000
+101.2%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£261,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£258,000
Sold on 25 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6SU
← Back to All Properties