Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5FB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,500
-10.0%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£225,000
+28.6%
Sold on 6 December 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+45.0%
Sold on 19 September 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-4.3%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+237.1%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5FB
← Back to All Properties