Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, FLORA GROVE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 1FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+29.7%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,950
-16.9%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Detached
-£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+8.3%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 1FG
← Back to All Properties