Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, EPSOM GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+4.7%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+0.1%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
+£255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,745
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5NR
← Back to All Properties