Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, SEABROOK COURT, STATION CLOSE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 1TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.3%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
-17.3%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 1TG
← Back to All Properties