Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HOLLY AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+4.5%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+25.8%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+104.8%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£35,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,150
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9QY
← Back to All Properties