Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
302, ROBIN HOOD LANE, CHATHAM, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME5 9QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+305.4%
Price Change
+£678,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+305.4%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Detached
+£678,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 20 August 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 9QR
← Back to All Properties