Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, WHINMOOR CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 1EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+90.9%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 16 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 1EQ
← Back to All Properties