Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MILLTHORNE AVENUE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+168.3%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2LE
← Back to All Properties