Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHURCH GREEN, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7LS
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+11.9%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£176,000
+67.6%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
+47.9%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,000
+22.4%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+13.7%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+34.2%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7LS
← Back to All Properties